Aaron's, Salem, OH

Aaron's
2984 E State St
44460 Salem
Ohio
(330) 337-8430

Official Data

Previous Names
Aaron's Salem
Aaron's

Description

Aaron's in Salem at 2984 E STATE ST, 44460 can help you find the furniture, electronics, computer and appliances you need. More than that, if you don't have enough money with you, Aaron's offers the possibility of payment plans. The team at Aaron's will advise you regarding the best payment plan you can choose.

  1. Careers

Company description
Established in 1955 in Georgia, Aaron's has expanded over the years and now has stores throughout the United States of America and Canada. The company not only sells and manufactures furniture, but it also leases furniture. All products are high quality and sold for affordable prices. For more information you can visit the store.
Keywords
Furniture Retailers, Consumer Electronics, Appliance, Electronic Stores, Television, Camera, Vacuum, Tablet, Desktop, Home Theater, Appliance Store
Products
living room furniture, dining room furniture, bedroom furniture, bedding, decorating accessories, rugs, lamps, tv stands, mattresses, televisions, cameras, home theatres, appliances, refrigerators, washer dryer combos, vacuums, laptops, tablets, desktops, computer accessories
Services
there's no credit needed, you get aaron's low price guarantee on everything you choose, choose from 12 18 24 month plans or 120 days same as cash, you get the highest level of service satisfaction guaranteed
Brands
homesmart, woodhaven, philips, frigidaire, samsung, beautyrest, maytag, magnovax, rca, amana
The company Aaron's is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Aaron's!

Share your experience!

Facebook
Twitter

Nearby stores

  1. Aaron's
    11.74 mi
    101 Boardman Canfield Rd
    44512  Boardman
  2. Aaron's
    14.2 mi
    6000 Mahoning Ave Ste 58
    44515  Austintown
  3. Aaron's
    16.57 mi
    2102 W State St
    44601  Alliance
  4. Aaron's
    18.45 mi
    3163 Belmont Ave
    44505  Youngstown
  5. Aaron's
    20.92 mi
    16240 Dresden Ave Ste A
    43920  East Liverpool